sena versija: cce.championchip.ee

Rezultatai

Vasaris 2020
22. ŽINIATINKLIS 2020
24h ultrarun
12:00 (Espoo, Ratiopharm Arena)
12:00:00
24 hour
16. ŽINIATINKLIS 2020
11:00 (Otepää - Kääriku)
11:00:00
27 km
11:00:00
17 km
11:00:00
23 km
01. ŽINIATINKLIS 2020
Taliujumine
11:00 (Nõmme Spordikeskus)
11:00:00
50 m vabalt M + N
13:00:00
Teateujumine 3 x 50 m
Sausis 2020
19. SAU 2020
1 ring/lap 252,67 m
10:00 (Tallinn, Tondiraba Jäähall)
11:00:00
42,2 km
11:00:00
6h
Gruodis 2019
24. GRD 2019
4 etapp
12:00 (Kuressaare, Loode tammik)
12:12:20
5 km
12:13:24
2,5 km
Koond 5 km
Koond 2,5 km
21. GRD 2019
09:30 (Tallinn, Rocca Al Mare)
09:29:59
42,2 km
09:29:59
5. Teatemaraton
13:00:00
8,44 km
06. GRD 2019
Course/Reitti - Lap/kierros 502,32 m
10:00 (Seinäjoki Areena)
10:00:00
42,195 km
10:00:00
21,097 km
10:00:00
10,55 km
Lapkritis 2019
24. LPK 2019
12:00 (TALLINN, KADRIORU PARK)
12:00:00
5 km
Spalis 2019
27. SPA 2019
13:00 (Pärnu Rannastaadion)
13:00:00
10 km
13:00:00
10 km retk
Pärnu kolmik 2019
20. SPA 2019
3 päev - 3rd Day
10:30 (Kuressaare)
10:30:00
3,2 km
11:00:00
16 km
20. SPA 2019
KOONDTULEMUSED
10:30 (Kuressaare)
Noortejooks - IND
Noortejooks - koolid
Põhijooks - IND
Põhijooks - tiim
PAARID
KÄBI & KÄND
19. SPA 2019
2 päev - 2nd Day
11:30 (Iide)
11:30:00
3,24 km
12:01:01
16,195 km
18. SPA 2019
1 päev - 1st Day
16:00 (Kuressaare)
15:59:59
2 km
16:29:59
10 km
13. SPA 2019
11:00 (Viljandi, Vabaduse plats)
11:00:05
5 km rahvajooks
12:00:03
10,4 km
12:00:03
10,4 km kõnd
12:00:03
Pika tn 260 m
12. SPA 2019
12:00 (G4S peahoone, Paldiski mnt 80)
12:00:00
5 km
12:00:00
10 km
06. SPA 2019
12:00 (Paide - Kirna - Türi staadion)
12:00:02
6,5 km
12:30:02
13,6 km
05. SPA 2019
09:00 (Tartu, Raekoja plats)
09:30:00
42,2 km
11:00:00
21,1 km
14:00:00
10 km
04. SPA 2019
FRIDAY NIGHT RUN 4 km
21:00 (Tartu, Raekoja plats)
20:59:55
FNR 4 km
Rugsėjis 2019
28. RGS 2019
12:00 (Elva staadion)
12:27:37
200 m
12:47:51
E vkl 400 m
12:56:17
D vkl 400 m
13:00:00
500 m
13:32:25
1000 m
13:40:55
2000 m
26. RGS 2019
19:00 (21. etapp - Kadrioru park)
19:00:00
4,4 km
25. RGS 2019
16:00 (21. etapp - Vabaõhumuuseum)
16:00:00
4 km
21. RGS 2019
3 etapp
12:00 (Kuressaare, Loode tammik)
12:00:17
5 km
12:01:57
2,5 km
Koond 5 km
Koond 2,5 km
19. RGS 2019
16:00 (20. etapp - Järve terviserada)
16:00:00
4,7 km
18. RGS 2019
16:00 (20. etapp - Merimetsa)
16:00:00
3,7 km
15. RGS 2019
10:00 (Otepää - Palu - Elva)
10:00:00
89 km
10:00:00
21 km
13:00:00
40 km